Airport Name : Smith Pvt

Other Name : Brooks

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 29OR

Latitude : 45.03179

Longitude : -122.957

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 19:23

No weather available for Smith Pvt