Airport Name : Spl

Other Name : Houston

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 45TA

Latitude : 29.65912

Longitude : -95.42883

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 2:38:00 AM

No weather available for Spl