Airport Name : Sportsmans Field

Other Name : Ennis

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 05MT

Latitude : 45.3541

Longitude : -111.7347

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 12:54:00 AM

No weather available for Sportsmans Field