Airport Name : Stava

Other Name : Brainard

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 78NE

Latitude : 41.16612

Longitude : -97.03142

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 4/25/2018 11:07:00 PM

No weather available for Stava