Airport Name : Taildragger

Other Name : Cambridge

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OA00

Latitude : 40.11702

Longitude : -81.57124

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 5:11:00 PM

No weather available for Taildragger