Airport Name : Taylor County Hospital

Other Name : Campbellsville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2KY7

Latitude : 37.36666

Longitude : -85.33778

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/18/2018 5:56:00 PM

No weather available for Taylor County Hospital