Airport Name : Tgp

Other Name : Campbellsville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 98KY

Latitude : 37.4125

Longitude : -85.39445

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 4:15:00 AM

No weather available for Tgp