Airport Name : Troll Farm

Other Name : Cambridge

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9MN1

Latitude : 45.61163

Longitude : -93.19745

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 2:53:00 AM

No weather available for Troll Farm