Airport Name : Watson

Other Name : Campbellton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 27FL

Latitude : 30.95268

Longitude : -85.41743

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 4:09:00 PM

No weather available for Watson