Airport Name : Wethersfield

Other Name : Braintree

ICAO : EGVT

IATA : WXF

FAA :

Latitude : 51.584

Longitude : 0.3046

Country : United Kingdom

Local Date and Time : 11/20/2018 9:47:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)