Airport Name : Yat

Other Name : Camp Verde

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 01AZ

Latitude : 34.60806

Longitude : -111.8647

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 12:47:00 AM

No weather available for Yat