Airport Name : Saiss

Other Name : Fes

ICAO : GMFF

IATA : FEZ

FAA :

Latitude : 33.927261

Longitude : -4.977958

Country : Morocco

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2024 07:30

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF GMFF 280500Z 2806/2912 22008KT 9999 FEW026 BECMG 2808/2810 30012KT

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

GMFF 280600Z 22007KT 9999 FEW030 02/01 Q1023 NOSIG

GMFF 280530Z 23007KT 9999 FEW026 03/01 Q1023 NOSIG

GMFF 280500Z 24008KT 9999 FEW026 03/01 Q1023 NOSIG

GMFF 280430Z 23006KT 9999 FEW026 02/02 Q1023 NOSIG

GMFF 280400Z 24008KT 9999 FEW026 04/02 Q1023 NOSIG

GMFF 280330Z 23009KT 9999 FEW026 04/02 Q1023 NOSIG

GMFF 280300Z 21007KT 9999 FEW026 03/03 Q1023 NOSIG